Aller au contenu principal

Gimnasia L.P. - Newells Old Boys — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Gimnasia L.P. 1–0 Newells Old Boys.

Gimnasia L.P.

STATS CLÉS

Newells Old Boys
0Possession %0
7
Tirs
13
3
Tirs cadrés
3
7
Corners
6
0% (0/361)
Passes
0% (0/391)
3
Cartons jaunes
2

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Fratta Guillermo
    90'+5
  • 87'
    Giani JustoNegri Franco
  • Ramirez EricPerez Garcia Matias
    87'
  • Fratta GuillermoCarbonero Johan
    87'
  • 83'
    Lema Cristian
  • Aleman Brahian
    79'
  • Cocimano SebastianHolgado Rodrigo Julian
    75'
  • 72'
    Sabbag PabloCristaldo Jonathan
  • 72'
    Gonzalez FranciscoBelluschi Fernando
  • Colazo NicolasRodriguez Luis Miguel
    69'
  • 68'
    Negri Franco
  • 62'
    Compagnucci GabrielAcevedo Patricio
  • 62'
    Garro JuanComba Maximiliano
  • Carbonero Johan(1-0)
    42'
  • Rodriguez Luis Miguel
    29'

Face-à-face

5 dernières confrontations

3
Victoires Gimnasia L.P.
1
nul
1
Victoires Newells Old Boys
  1. 2024-11-09Gimnasia L.P. vs Newells Old BoysLiga Profesional - ClausuraV
  2. 2023-07-03Newells Old Boys vs Gimnasia L.P.Liga Profesional - ClausuraN
  3. 2022-09-11Newells Old Boys vs Gimnasia L.P.Liga Profesional - ClausuraD
  4. 2019-10-29Newells Old Boys vs Gimnasia L.P.Liga Profesional - ClausuraV
  5. 2019-03-15Gimnasia L.P. vs Newells Old BoysLiga Profesional - ClausuraV
Gimnasia L.P. — forme récente
NNNNV
Newells Old Boys — forme récente
NNVND

Où regarder Gimnasia L.P. - Newells Old Boys

  • Argentine:ESPN Premium Argentina, TNT Sports Argentina
  • Canada:Fanatiz Canada
  • Royaume-Uni:Premier Sports 1
  • États-Unis:Fanatiz, TyC Sports Internacional USA
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Gimnasia L.P. vs Newells Old Boys kick off?

The Liga Profesional - Clausura match between Gimnasia L.P. and Newells Old Boys kicks off at 18:45 UTC on Saturday 16 October 2021.

+ Where can I watch Gimnasia L.P. vs Newells Old Boys?

Coverage of Gimnasia L.P. vs Newells Old Boys is available via Fanatiz, Fanatiz Canada, Premier Sports 1 and Premier Sports Player.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Gimnasia L.P. and Newells Old Boys?

In their recent meetings, Gimnasia L.P. have won 3, Newells Old Boys have won 1, and 1 have ended level.

+ What form are Gimnasia L.P. and Newells Old Boys in coming into this match?

Gimnasia L.P. arrive with a recent form of WDDDD, while Newells Old Boys come into the game on a run of LDWDD.