Aller au contenu principal

Defensa y Justicia - Talleres Cordoba — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Defensa y Justicia 4–1 Talleres Cordoba.

2020-01-26
Lucero Juan82’
Mainero Guido66’
Tripichio Nicolas48’
Benitez Marcelo10’
74’Godoy Leonardo
Defensa y Justicia

STATS CLÉS

Talleres Cordoba
0Possession %0
9
Tirs
14
6
Tirs cadrés
1
4
Corners
7
0% (0/424)
Passes
0% (0/379)
3
Cartons jaunes
2

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Lucero Juan(4-1)
    82'
  • Escalante TomasMainero Guido
    80'
  • Acevedo NelsonCerro Francisco
    77'
  • 77'
    Payero MartinPaparelli Renzo
  • 74'
    Godoy Leonardo(3-1)
  • 69'
    Cabral FavioMenendez Jonathan
  • Isnaldo EugenioBotta Ruben
    68'
  • Mainero Guido
    66'
  • Mainero Guido(3-0)
    66'
  • 61'
    Mendez JuanMauri Jose
  • 58'
    Komar Juan
  • Tripichio Nicolas
    55'
  • Tripichio Nicolas(2-0)
    48'
  • Cerro Francisco
    25'
  • 14'
    Cubas Andres
  • Benitez Marcelo(1-0)
    10'

Face-à-face

6 dernières confrontations

2
Victoires Defensa y Justicia
2
nuls
2
Victoires Talleres Cordoba
  1. 2026-04-13Defensa y Justicia vs Talleres CordobaLiga Profesional - ClausuraD
  2. 2024-07-24Talleres Cordoba vs Defensa y JusticiaLiga Profesional - ClausuraN
  3. 2023-03-11Defensa y Justicia vs Talleres CordobaLiga Profesional - ClausuraN
  4. 2022-09-11Talleres Cordoba vs Defensa y JusticiaLiga Profesional - ClausuraD
  5. 2021-10-04Defensa y Justicia vs Talleres CordobaLiga Profesional - ClausuraV
Defensa y Justicia — forme récente
VNVVD
Talleres Cordoba — forme récente
VDDND

Où regarder Defensa y Justicia - Talleres Cordoba

  • Argentine:ESPN Premium Argentina, TNT Sports Argentina
  • Canada:Fanatiz Canada
  • Royaume-Uni:Premier Sports 1
  • États-Unis:Fanatiz, TyC Sports Internacional USA
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Defensa y Justicia vs Talleres Cordoba kick off?

The Liga Profesional - Clausura match between Defensa y Justicia and Talleres Cordoba kicks off at 20:35 UTC on Sunday 26 January 2020.

+ Where can I watch Defensa y Justicia vs Talleres Cordoba?

Coverage of Defensa y Justicia vs Talleres Cordoba is available via Fanatiz, Fanatiz Canada, Premier Sports 1 and Premier Sports Player.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Defensa y Justicia and Talleres Cordoba?

In their recent meetings, Defensa y Justicia have won 2, Talleres Cordoba have won 2, and 2 have ended level.

+ What form are Defensa y Justicia and Talleres Cordoba in coming into this match?

Defensa y Justicia arrive with a recent form of LWWDW, while Talleres Cordoba come into the game on a run of LDLLW.