Saltar al contenido principal

Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution: resultado en directo, alineaciones, estadísticas, cara a cara y dónde ver

Final: Philadelphia Union 1–1 New England Revolution.

Philadelphia Union

DATOS CLAVE

New England Revolution
49%
Posesión
51%
14
Tiros totales
15
3
Tiros a puerta
5
3
Córneres
5
0% (0/393)
Pases
0% (0/398)
3
Tarjetas amarillas
1

Incidencias del partido

Gol
Tarjeta amarilla
Tarjeta roja
Desc.Descanso
  • 90'+1
    Bye Brandon
  • 90'
    Kessler HenryJones DeJuan
  • Przybylko Kacper(1-1)
    88'
  • 85'
    Bunbury Teal(0-1)
  • 79'
    Polster MattMcNamara Thomas
  • 79'
    Kizza EdwardTraustason Arnor
  • Przybylko Kacper
    71'
  • 68'
    Bunbury TealBuchanan Tajon
  • 68'
    Bou GustavoBuksa Adam
  • Fontana AnthonyMcGlynn Jack
    59'
  • Burke CorySergio Santos
    58'
  • Monteiro Jamiro
    53'
  • Wagner Kai
    34'

Cara a cara

Últimos 20 partidos

12
Victorias de Philadelphia Union
3
empates
5
Victorias de New England Revolution
  1. 2026-05-09New England Revolution vs Philadelphia UnionMLSP
  2. 2025-09-20Philadelphia Union vs New England RevolutionMLSG
  3. 2025-03-09New England Revolution vs Philadelphia UnionMLSG
  4. 2024-07-17Philadelphia Union vs New England RevolutionMLSG
  5. 2024-05-18New England Revolution vs Philadelphia UnionMLSG
Philadelphia Union: forma reciente
GGGGE
New England Revolution: forma reciente
GPPGG

Dónde ver el Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution

  • Argentina:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Australia:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Austria:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Bélgica:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Brasil:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Canadá:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV, RDS, TSN.ca
  • Colombia:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Dinamarca:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Guía completa de dónde ver: todas las regiones, canales y streams →

Preguntas frecuentes

+ What time does Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution kick off?

The MLS match between Philadelphia Union and New England Revolution kicks off at 23:30 UTC on Wednesday 12 May 2021.

+ Where can I watch Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution?

Coverage of Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution is available via MLS Season Pass on Apple TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Philadelphia Union and New England Revolution?

In their recent meetings, Philadelphia Union have won 12, New England Revolution have won 5, and 3 have ended level.

+ What form are Philadelphia Union and New England Revolution in coming into this match?

Philadelphia Union arrive with a recent form of DWWWW, while New England Revolution come into the game on a run of WWLLW.