Saltar al contenido principal

Atlanta Utd vs Toronto FC: resultado en directo, alineaciones, estadísticas, cara a cara y dónde ver

Final: Atlanta Utd 1–0 Toronto FC.

Atlanta Utd

DATOS CLAVE

Toronto FC
57%
Posesión
43%
21
Tiros totales
14
4
Tiros a puerta
3
4
Córneres
4
0% (0/566)
Pases
0% (0/422)
21
Tiros totales
14

Incidencias del partido

Gol
Tarjeta amarilla
Tarjeta roja
Desc.Descanso
  • Campbell GeorgeMarcelino Moreno
    90'+1
  • Torres ErickMartinez Josef
    90'+1
  • 77'
    Delgado MarkOkello Noble
  • 70'
    Achara IfunanyachiMullins Patrick
  • Lopez ErikLuiz Araujo
    67'
  • Sejdic AmarSosa Santiago
    59'
  • 53'
    Lawrence KemarZavaleta Eriq
  • 53'
    Pozuelo AlejandroOsorio Jonathan
  • 53'
    Soteldo YefersonShaffelburg Jacob
  • Barco Esequiel(1-0)
    20'

Cara a cara

Últimos 15 partidos

5
Victorias de Atlanta Utd
5
empates
5
Victorias de Toronto FC
  1. 2026-04-25Toronto FC vs Atlanta UtdMLSG
  2. 2025-08-24Atlanta Utd vs Toronto FCMLSE
  3. 2025-07-12Toronto FC vs Atlanta UtdMLSE
  4. 2024-06-29Atlanta Utd vs Toronto FCMLSG
  5. 2024-03-23Toronto FC vs Atlanta UtdMLSP
Atlanta Utd: forma reciente
GEPGP
Toronto FC: forma reciente
PPGEG

Dónde ver el Atlanta Utd - Toronto FC

  • Argentina:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Australia:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Austria:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Bélgica:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Brasil:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Canadá:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV, RDS, TSN.ca
  • Colombia:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Dinamarca:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Guía completa de dónde ver: todas las regiones, canales y streams →

Preguntas frecuentes

+ What time does Atlanta Utd vs Toronto FC kick off?

The MLS match between Atlanta Utd and Toronto FC kicks off at 23:00 UTC on Wednesday 18 August 2021.

+ Where can I watch Atlanta Utd vs Toronto FC?

Coverage of Atlanta Utd vs Toronto FC is available via MLS Season Pass on Apple TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Atlanta Utd and Toronto FC?

In their recent meetings, Atlanta Utd have won 5, Toronto FC have won 5, and 5 have ended level.

+ What form are Atlanta Utd and Toronto FC in coming into this match?

Atlanta Utd arrive with a recent form of LWLDW, while Toronto FC come into the game on a run of WDWLL.