Saltar al contenido principal

Willem II vs Zwolle: resultado en directo, alineaciones, estadísticas, cara a cara y dónde ver

Final: Willem II 1–0 Zwolle.

Willem II

DATOS CLAVE

Zwolle
45%
Posesión
55%
16
Tiros totales
11
3
Tiros a puerta
4
6
Córneres
0
76% (295/386)
Pases
78% (399/512)
16
Tiros totales
11

Incidencias del partido

Gol
Tarjeta amarilla
Tarjeta roja
Desc.Descanso
  • Zuijderwijk RickKohlert Mats
    88'
  • Spieringhs WesleyWriedt Kwasi
    88'
  • Roemeratoe GodfriedSaddiki Dries
    82'
  • 81'
    Kastaneer GervaneReijnders E.
  • Kabangu EltonNunnely Che
    72'
  • Svensson MaxSaglam Gorkem
    72'
  • 69'
    Lagsir SamirKenneth Paal
  • Saglam Gorkem(1-0)
    53'
  • 23'
    Landu ChardiClement Pelle

Cara a cara

Últimos 7 partidos

2
Victorias de Willem II
2
empates
3
Victorias de Zwolle
  1. 2025-05-14Willem II vs ZwolleEredivisieP
  2. 2024-12-13Zwolle vs Willem IIEredivisieG
  3. 2022-01-14Zwolle vs Willem IIEredivisieP
  4. 2021-01-22Willem II vs ZwolleEredivisieP
  5. 2020-10-24Zwolle vs Willem IIEredivisieE
Willem II: forma reciente
EPPPP
Zwolle: forma reciente
EPPPG

Dónde ver el Willem II - Zwolle

  • Australia:Triller TV+
  • Canadá:OneSoccer
  • Países Bajos:ESPN Netherlands, ESPN 2 Netherlands
  • Reino Unido:Triller TV+
  • Estados Unidos:ESPN Select
Guía completa de dónde ver: todas las regiones, canales y streams →

Preguntas frecuentes

+ What time does Willem II vs Zwolle kick off?

Willem II host Zwolle at 19:00 UTC on Saturday 28 August 2021.

+ Where can I watch Willem II vs Zwolle on TV or online?

Broadcast coverage for this Eredivisie fixture includes ESPN Select, OneSoccer, ESPN Netherlands and Triller TV+.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Willem II and Zwolle?

Willem II have won 2, Zwolle have won 3, and 2 matches have ended level between the two sides.

+ What form are Willem II and Zwolle in coming into this match?

Willem II arrive in LLLLD form, while Zwolle come into this Eredivisie fixture in WLLLD form.