Saltar al contenido principal

Den Haag vs Heerenveen: resultado en directo, alineaciones, estadísticas, cara a cara y dónde ver

Final: Den Haag 1–1 Heerenveen.

Den Haag

DATOS CLAVE

Heerenveen
32%
Posesión
68%
5
Tiros totales
22
2
Tiros a puerta
4
4
Córneres
10
68% (198/292)
Pases
86% (531/620)
0
Tarjetas amarillas
1

Incidencias del partido

Gol
Tarjeta amarilla
Tarjeta roja
Desc.Descanso
  • Ratiu AndreiPinas Shaquille
    87'
  • de Boer KeesPascu
    79'
  • Arweiler JonasKramer Michiel
    79'
  • 69'
    Driouech CouhaibNygren Benjamin
  • 65'
    Al Hajj RamiDresevic Ibrahim
  • Kishna RicardoPhilipp David
    28'
  • 28'
    Veerman Henk
  • 16'
    Veerman Joey(1-1)
  • Philipp David(1-0)
    13'

Cara a cara

Últimos 3 partidos

0
Victorias de Den Haag
2
empates
1
Victorias de Heerenveen
  1. 2021-03-06Heerenveen vs Den HaagEredivisieP
  2. 2020-02-22Heerenveen vs Den HaagEredivisieE
  3. 2019-11-03Den Haag vs HeerenveenEredivisieE
Den Haag: forma reciente
PPEEG
Heerenveen: forma reciente
PEGPG

Dónde ver el Den Haag - Heerenveen

  • Australia:Triller TV+
  • Canadá:OneSoccer
  • Países Bajos:ESPN Netherlands, ESPN 2 Netherlands
  • Reino Unido:Triller TV+
  • Estados Unidos:ESPN Select
Guía completa de dónde ver: todas las regiones, canales y streams →

Preguntas frecuentes

+ What time does Den Haag vs Heerenveen kick off?

Den Haag host Heerenveen at 19:00 UTC on Saturday 28 November 2020.

+ Where can I watch Den Haag vs Heerenveen on TV or online?

Broadcast coverage for this Eredivisie fixture includes ESPN Select, OneSoccer, ESPN Netherlands and Triller TV+.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Den Haag and Heerenveen?

Den Haag have won 0, Heerenveen have won 1, and 2 matches have ended level between the two sides.

+ What form are Den Haag and Heerenveen in coming into this match?

Den Haag arrive in WDDLL form, while Heerenveen come into this Eredivisie fixture in WLWDL form.