Saltar al contenido principal

Brentford FC vs Luton: resultado en directo, alineaciones, estadísticas, cara a cara y dónde ver

Final: Brentford FC 1–0 Luton.

Brentford FC

DATOS CLAVE

Luton
45%
Posesión
55%
15
Tiros totales
11
5
Tiros a puerta
3
6
Córneres
5
0% (0/371)
Pases
0% (0/437)
3
Tarjetas amarillas
1
1
Tarjetas rojas
1

Incidencias del partido

Gol
Tarjeta amarilla
Tarjeta roja
Desc.Descanso
  • Toney Ivan
    90'+4
  • 90'+4
    Lockyer Tom
  • 89'
    Hylton DannyDewsbury-Hall Kiernan
  • Zamburek JanGhoddos Saman
    83'
  • Toney Ivan
    81'
  • 76'
    Naismith KalPotts Dan
  • Fosu TariqueMbeumo Bryan
    74'
  • Forss MarcusCanos S.
    74'
  • 65'
    LuaLua KazengaCollins James
  • 64'
    Tunnicliffe RyanBerry Luke
  • 64'
    Clark JordanMoncur George
  • 39'
    Bradley Sonny
  • Mbeumo Bryan
    32'
  • Ghoddos Saman(1-0)
    14'

Cara a cara

Últimos 5 partidos

4
Victorias de Brentford FC
0
empates
1
Victorias de Luton
  1. 2024-04-20Luton vs BrentfordPremier LeagueG
  2. 2023-12-02Brentford vs LutonPremier LeagueG
  3. 2020-10-31Luton vs BrentfordChampionshipG
  4. 2020-02-25Luton vs BrentfordChampionshipP
  5. 2019-11-30Brentford vs LutonChampionshipG
Brentford FC: forma reciente
EGGEP
Luton: forma reciente
GGGPG

Dónde ver el Brentford FC - Luton

  • Albania:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb
  • Argelia:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Angola:ESPN2 Africa
  • Anguila:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua y Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentina:Disney+ Premium Argentina, Fox Sports Argentina
  • Armenia:Setanta Sports 1
  • Aruba:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
Guía completa de dónde ver: todas las regiones, canales y streams →

Preguntas frecuentes

+ What time does Brentford FC vs Luton kick off?

Brentford FC host Luton at 19:00 UTC on Wednesday 20 January 2021.

+ Where can I watch Brentford FC vs Luton on TV or online?

Broadcast coverage for this Championship fixture includes 111 mio Sports 1, beIN SPORTS 3 Australia, beIN Sports Connect New Zealand and CBS Sports Golazo.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Brentford FC and Luton?

Brentford FC have won 4, Luton have won 1, and 0 matches have ended level between the two sides.

+ What form are Brentford FC and Luton in coming into this match?

Brentford FC arrive in LDWWD form, while Luton come into this Championship fixture in WLWW form.