Saltar al contenido principal

Olympique Lyonnais vs Nantes: resultado en directo, alineaciones, estadísticas, cara a cara y dónde ver

Final: Olympique Lyonnais 0–1 Nantes.

Olympique Lyonnais

DATOS CLAVE

Nantes
63%
Posesión
37%
14
Tiros totales
11
7
Tiros a puerta
2
7
Córneres
8
87% (509/586)
Pases
76% (262/343)
2
Tarjetas amarillas
2

Incidencias del partido

Gol
Tarjeta amarilla
Tarjeta roja
Desc.Descanso
  • Jean LucasDenayer Jason
    85'
  • 81'
    Blas LudovicMoutoussamy Samuel
  • 75'
    Bamba KaderSimon Moses
  • 68'
    Louza ImranBenavente Cristian
  • 65'
    Pallois Nicolas
  • Terrier MartinReine-Adelaide Jeff
    62'
  • 59'
    Marcal(1-0)
  • Dubois Leo
    55'
  • Cornet MaxwelTraore Bertrand
    46'
  • 13'
    Appiah Dennis
  • Marcelo
    10'

Cara a cara

Últimos 12 partidos

9
Victorias de Olympique Lyonnais
3
empates
0
Victorias de Nantes
  1. 2026-02-07Nantes vs LyonLigue 1G
  2. 2025-11-30Lyon vs NantesLigue 1G
  3. 2025-01-26Nantes vs LyonLigue 1E
  4. 2024-10-06Lyon vs NantesLigue 1G
  5. 2024-04-07Nantes vs LyonLigue 1G
Olympique Lyonnais: forma reciente
GPGGP
Nantes: forma reciente
PGEPP

Dónde ver el Olympique Lyonnais - Nantes

  • Albania:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Argelia:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports French 2, TOD
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport MaXimo 1
  • Anguila:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua y Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentina:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN4 Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guía completa de dónde ver: todas las regiones, canales y streams →

Preguntas frecuentes

+ When do Olympique Lyonnais and Nantes kick off?

Kickoff for Olympique Lyonnais vs Nantes is on Saturday 28 September 2019 at 11:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Olympique Lyonnais arrive in LWWLW form, while Nantes come into the match in LLDWL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Olympique Lyonnais vs Nantes?

Broadcast options for this Ligue 1 fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong, beIN Sports Canada and beIN SPORTS USA, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Olympique Lyonnais and Nantes?

Olympique Lyonnais have won 9, Nantes have won 0, and 3 matches have ended level between the two sides.