Saltar al contenido principal

AS Monaco vs Montpellier: resultado en directo, alineaciones, estadísticas, cara a cara y dónde ver

Final: AS Monaco 1–0 Montpellier.

AS Monaco

DATOS CLAVE

Montpellier
51%
Posesión
49%
16
Tiros totales
13
2
Tiros a puerta
2
2
Córneres
4
0% (0/531)
Pases
0% (0/481)
1
Tarjetas amarillas
2

Incidencias del partido

Gol
Tarjeta amarilla
Tarjeta roja
Desc.Descanso
  • Henrichs BenjaminGolovin Aleksandr
    87'
  • 86'
    Boutobba BilalRistic Mihailo
  • 86'
    Le Tallec Damien
  • 79'
    Camara SouleymaneSavanier Teji
  • Balde KeitaJovetic Stevan
    75'
  • 64'
    Yun Il-LokChotard Joris
  • 54'
    Savanier Teji
  • Slimani Islam(1-0)
    52'
  • Slimani Islam
    22'

Cara a cara

Últimos 11 partidos

6
Victorias de AS Monaco
1
empate
4
Victorias de Montpellier
  1. 2025-01-17Montpellier vs MonacoLigue 1P
  2. 2024-09-28Monaco vs MontpellierLigue 1G
  3. 2024-05-12Montpellier vs MonacoLigue 1G
  4. 2023-12-03Monaco vs MontpellierLigue 1G
  5. 2023-04-30Monaco vs MontpellierLigue 1P
AS Monaco: forma reciente
GEGEP
Montpellier: forma reciente
PGEGG

Dónde ver el AS Monaco - Montpellier

  • Albania:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Argelia:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports French 2, TOD
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport MaXimo 1
  • Anguila:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua y Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentina:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN4 Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guía completa de dónde ver: todas las regiones, canales y streams →

Preguntas frecuentes

+ When do AS Monaco and Montpellier kick off?

Kickoff for AS Monaco vs Montpellier is on Friday 14 February 2020 at 19:45 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

AS Monaco arrive in LDWDW form, while Montpellier come into the match in WWDWL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch AS Monaco vs Montpellier?

Broadcast options for this Ligue 1 fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong, beIN Sports Canada and beIN SPORTS USA, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between AS Monaco and Montpellier?

AS Monaco have won 6, Montpellier have won 4, and 1 matches have ended level between the two sides.