Saltar al contenido principal

Sevilla FC vs Leganes: resultado en directo, alineaciones, estadísticas, cara a cara y dónde ver

Final: Sevilla FC 1–0 Leganes.

Sevilla FC

DATOS CLAVE

Leganes
63%
Posesión
37%
16
Tiros totales
8
8
Tiros a puerta
4
7
Córneres
4
0% (0/617)
Pases
0% (0/373)
3
Tarjetas amarillas
3

Incidencias del partido

Gol
Tarjeta amarilla
Tarjeta roja
Desc.Descanso
  • Vazquez Franco
    90'+5
  • Gil Bryan
    90'+4
  • 90'+4
    Rosales Roberto
  • Gomez Sergide Jong Luuk
    83'
  • 78'
    Eraso JavierRecio
  • 78'
    Carrillo GuidoRodriguez Oscar
  • 68'
    Rodriguez Oscar
  • Diego Carlos(1-0)
    63'
  • Gil BryanNolito
    62'
  • Gudelj NemanjaTorres Oliver
    58'
  • Torres Oliver
    56'
  • 49'
    Awaziem Chidozie
  • 5'
    Rodrigues KevinSiovas Dimitrios

Cara a cara

Últimos 3 partidos

1
Victorias de Sevilla FC
1
empate
1
Victorias de Leganes
  1. 2025-05-04Sevilla vs LeganesLaLigaE
  2. 2024-11-09Leganes vs SevillaLaLigaP
  3. 2020-06-30Leganes vs SevillaLaLigaG
Sevilla FC: forma reciente
GGPEP
Leganes: forma reciente
PPPPE

Dónde ver el Sevilla FC - Leganes

  • Albania:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Argelia:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguila:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua y Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentina:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guía completa de dónde ver: todas las regiones, canales y streams →

Preguntas frecuentes

+ When do Sevilla FC and Leganes kick off?

Kickoff for Sevilla FC vs Leganes is on Sunday 1 December 2019 at 11:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Sevilla FC arrive in LDLWW form, while Leganes come into the match in DLLLL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Sevilla FC vs Leganes?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Sevilla FC and Leganes?

Sevilla FC have won 1, Leganes have won 1, and 1 matches have ended level between the two sides.