Saltar al contenido principal

RC Celta de Vigo vs Atlético Madrid: resultado en directo, alineaciones, estadísticas, cara a cara y dónde ver

Final: RC Celta de Vigo 0–2 Atlético Madrid.

RC Celta de Vigo

DATOS CLAVE

Atlético Madrid
52%
Posesión
48%
15
Tiros totales
9
5
Tiros a puerta
4
8
Córneres
4
0% (0/483)
Pases
0% (0/451)
3
Tarjetas amarillas
4

Incidencias del partido

Gol
Tarjeta amarilla
Tarjeta roja
Desc.Descanso
  • 90'+5
    Carrasco Yannick(0-2)
  • Rodriguez MiguelOlaza Lucas
    88'
  • 86'
    Herrera Hector
  • Veiga GabriCarreira Sergio
    84'
  • Aspas Iago
    83'
  • 77'
    Herrera HectorCorrea Angel
  • 71'
    Felipe
  • 65'
    Llorente MarcosLemar Thomas
  • 65'
    Carrasco YannickSuarez Luis
  • Suarez DenisBeltran Francisco
    63'
  • Mor EmreMina Santi
    63'
  • Nolito
    63'
  • 50'
    FelipeSanchez Manu
  • 50'
    Joao FelixCosta D.
  • Beltran Francisco
    41'
  • 37'
    Costa D.
  • 17'
    Hermoso Mario
  • 6'
    Suarez Luis(0-1)

Cara a cara

Últimos 13 partidos

1
Victorias de RC Celta de Vigo
5
empates
7
Victorias de Atlético Madrid
  1. 2026-05-09Atl. Madrid vs Celta VigoLaLigaG
  2. 2025-10-05Celta Vigo vs Atl. MadridLaLigaE
  3. 2025-02-15Atl. Madrid vs Celta VigoLaLigaE
  4. 2024-09-26Celta Vigo vs Atl. MadridLaLigaP
  5. 2024-05-12Atl. Madrid vs Celta VigoLaLigaP
RC Celta de Vigo: forma reciente
GEPGG
Atlético Madrid: forma reciente
GGGGE

Dónde ver el RC Celta de Vigo - Atlético Madrid

  • Albania:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Argelia:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguila:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua y Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentina:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guía completa de dónde ver: todas las regiones, canales y streams →

Preguntas frecuentes

+ When do RC Celta de Vigo and Atlético Madrid kick off?

Kickoff for RC Celta de Vigo vs Atlético Madrid is on Saturday 17 October 2020 at 14:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

RC Celta de Vigo arrive in WWLDW form, while Atlético Madrid come into the match in DWWWW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch RC Celta de Vigo vs Atlético Madrid?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between RC Celta de Vigo and Atlético Madrid?

RC Celta de Vigo have won 1, Atlético Madrid have won 7, and 5 matches have ended level between the two sides.