Saltar al contenido principal

Elche CF vs Levante UD: resultado en directo, alineaciones, estadísticas, cara a cara y dónde ver

Final: Elche CF 1–1 Levante UD.

Elche CF

DATOS CLAVE

Levante UD
54%
Posesión
46%
9
Tiros totales
11
2
Tiros a puerta
6
4
Córneres
7
86% (372/431)
Pases
82% (307/373)
2
Tarjetas amarillas
2

Incidencias del partido

Gol
Tarjeta amarilla
Tarjeta roja
Desc.Descanso
  • Marcone IvanMascarell Omar
    86'
  • 82'
    Vezo Ruben
  • 81'
    Pier RobertoMalsa Mickael
  • 81'
    Mustafi ShkodranPostigo Sergio
  • Barragan AntonioRoco Enzo
    77'
  • Carrillo GuidoPerez Lucas
    77'
  • 77'
    RogerMorales Jose
  • 70'
    Cantero AlejandroGomez Dani
  • 70'
    Radoja NemanjaPepelu
  • Milla PereTete Morente
    61'
  • Pastore JavierBenedetto Dario
    61'
  • Verdu Gonzalo
    55'
  • 55'
    Morales Jose(1-1)
  • 53'
    Martinez Pablo
  • Perez Lucas(1-0)
    33'
  • Roco Enzo
    29'

Cara a cara

Últimos 5 partidos

2
Victorias de Elche CF
1
empate
2
Victorias de Levante UD
  1. 2026-01-23Levante vs ElcheLaLigaP
  2. 2025-08-29Elche vs LevanteLaLigaG
  3. 2022-02-25Levante vs ElcheLaLigaP
  4. 2021-04-24Elche vs LevanteLaLigaG
  5. 2020-11-21Levante vs ElcheLaLigaE
Elche CF: forma reciente
EPGEE
Levante UD: forma reciente
EPPEE

Dónde ver el Elche CF - Levante UD

  • Albania:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Argelia:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguila:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua y Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentina:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guía completa de dónde ver: todas las regiones, canales y streams →

Preguntas frecuentes

+ When do Elche CF and Levante UD kick off?

Kickoff for Elche CF vs Levante UD is on Saturday 18 September 2021 at 16:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Elche CF arrive in DDWLD form, while Levante UD come into the match in DDLLD form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Elche CF vs Levante UD?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Elche CF and Levante UD?

Elche CF have won 2, Levante UD have won 2, and 1 matches have ended level between the two sides.