Saltar al contenido principal

CA Osasuna vs Real Madrid CF: resultado en directo, alineaciones, estadísticas, cara a cara y dónde ver

Final: CA Osasuna 0–0 Real Madrid CF.

CA Osasuna

DATOS CLAVE

Real Madrid CF
30%
Posesión
70%
8
Tiros totales
9
2
Tiros a puerta
1
2
Córneres
4
0% (0/329)
Pases
0% (0/771)
8
Tiros totales
9

Incidencias del partido

Gol
Tarjeta amarilla
Tarjeta roja
Desc.Descanso
  • Budimir AnteJonathan Calleri
    78'
  • JonyGarcia Ruben
    77'
  • 75'
    IscoModric Luka
  • 75'
    Diaz MarianoHazard Eden
  • 66'
    Valverde FedericoAsensio Marco

Cara a cara

Últimos 13 partidos

1
Victorias de CA Osasuna
3
empates
9
Victorias de Real Madrid CF
  1. 2026-02-21Osasuna vs Real MadridLaLigaG
  2. 2025-08-19Real Madrid vs OsasunaLaLigaP
  3. 2025-02-15Osasuna vs Real MadridLaLigaE
  4. 2024-11-09Real Madrid vs OsasunaLaLigaP
  5. 2024-03-16Osasuna vs Real MadridLaLigaP
CA Osasuna: forma reciente
PPEPG
Real Madrid CF: forma reciente
GPGGG

Dónde ver el CA Osasuna - Real Madrid CF

  • Albania:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Argelia:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguila:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua y Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentina:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guía completa de dónde ver: todas las regiones, canales y streams →

Preguntas frecuentes

+ When do CA Osasuna and Real Madrid CF kick off?

Kickoff for CA Osasuna vs Real Madrid CF is on Saturday 9 January 2021 at 20:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

CA Osasuna arrive in WLDLL form, while Real Madrid CF come into the match in WWWLW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch CA Osasuna vs Real Madrid CF?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between CA Osasuna and Real Madrid CF?

CA Osasuna have won 1, Real Madrid CF have won 9, and 3 matches have ended level between the two sides.