Saltar al contenido principal

Ath Bilbao vs Eibar: resultado en directo, alineaciones, estadísticas, cara a cara y dónde ver

Final: Ath Bilbao 0–0 Eibar.

Ath Bilbao

DATOS CLAVE

Eibar
55%
Posesión
45%
8
Tiros totales
8
3
Tiros a puerta
2
6
Córneres
7
0% (0/369)
Pases
0% (0/296)
3
Tarjetas amarillas
3

Incidencias del partido

Gol
Tarjeta amarilla
Tarjeta roja
Desc.Descanso
  • 90'+4
    Tejero Alvaro
  • Capa Ander
    90'+2
  • San Jose Mikel
    90'
  • 88'
    Dmitrovic Marko
  • 86'
    CharlesGarcia Kike
  • 86'
    Garcia Kike
  • 82'
    De Blasis PabloLeon Pedro
  • Villalibre AsierLopez Unai
    64'
  • Garcia Raul
    55'
  • Ibai Gomez PerezCordoba Inigo
    46'
  • 21'
    Burgos EstebanBigas Pedro

Cara a cara

Últimos 3 partidos

1
Victorias de Ath Bilbao
2
empates
0
Victorias de Eibar
  1. 2021-03-20Ath Bilbao vs EibarLaLigaE
  2. 2020-09-27Eibar vs Ath BilbaoLaLigaG
  3. 2020-06-17Eibar vs Ath BilbaoLaLigaE
Ath Bilbao: forma reciente
EEEEP
Eibar: forma reciente
GGGPE

Dónde ver el Ath Bilbao - Eibar

  • Albania:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Argelia:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguila:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua y Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentina:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guía completa de dónde ver: todas las regiones, canales y streams →

Preguntas frecuentes

+ When do Ath Bilbao and Eibar kick off?

Kickoff for Ath Bilbao vs Eibar is on Saturday 14 December 2019 at 17:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Ath Bilbao arrive in LDDDD form, while Eibar come into the match in DLWWW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Ath Bilbao vs Eibar?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Ath Bilbao and Eibar?

Ath Bilbao have won 1, Eibar have won 0, and 2 matches have ended level between the two sides.