Saltar al contenido principal

RB Leipzig vs Wolfsburg: resultado en directo, alineaciones, estadísticas, cara a cara y dónde ver

Final: RB Leipzig 1–1 Wolfsburg.

RB Leipzig

DATOS CLAVE

Wolfsburg
57%
Posesión
43%
13
Tiros totales
14
5
Tiros a puerta
6
3
Córneres
3
75% (387/517)
Pases
71% (276/389)
1
Tarjetas amarillas
3

Incidencias del partido

Gol
Tarjeta amarilla
Tarjeta roja
Desc.Descanso
  • 87'
    Klaus FelixVictor Sa
  • Cunha MatheusWerner Timo
    86'
  • 82'
    Weghorst Wout(1-1)
  • Kampl KevinLaimer Konrad
    75'
  • 74'
    Nmecha LukasBrekalo Josip
  • Forsberg EmilNkunku Christopher
    70'
  • Saracchi Marcelo
    68'
  • 68'
    Steffen RenatoRoussillon Jerome
  • Werner Timo(1-0)
    54'
  • 45'
    Tisserand Marcel
  • 12'
    Mbabu Kevin
  • 7'
    Guilavogui Josuha

Cara a cara

Últimos 13 partidos

6
Victorias de RB Leipzig
4
empates
3
Victorias de Wolfsburg
  1. 2026-02-15RB Leipzig vs WolfsburgBundesligaE
  2. 2025-09-27Wolfsburg vs RB LeipzigBundesligaG
  3. 2025-04-11Wolfsburg vs RB LeipzigBundesligaG
  4. 2024-11-30RB Leipzig vs WolfsburgBundesligaP
  5. 2024-04-13RB Leipzig vs WolfsburgBundesligaG
RB Leipzig: forma reciente
GGPPG
Wolfsburg: forma reciente
PGEGE

Dónde ver el RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg

  • Albania:Tring, Tring Sport 1, Tring Sport 2, Tring Sport 4, Tring Sport 5
  • Argelia:MBC Action, MBC Shahid
  • Andorra:DAZN España, ZAP
  • Angola:ZAP, ZSPORT 1
  • Anguila:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Antigua y Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Argentina:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN2 Argentina, ESPN3 Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guía completa de dónde ver: todas las regiones, canales y streams →

Preguntas frecuentes

+ When do RB Leipzig and Wolfsburg kick off?

Kickoff for RB Leipzig vs Wolfsburg is on Saturday 19 October 2019 at 13:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

RB Leipzig arrive in WLLWW form, while Wolfsburg come into the match in DWDWL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch RB Leipzig vs Wolfsburg?

Broadcast options for this Bundesliga fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong and beIN Sports 3 Malaysia, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between RB Leipzig and Wolfsburg?

RB Leipzig have won 6, Wolfsburg have won 3, and 4 matches have ended level between the two sides.