Saltar al contenido principal

Santos vs Flamengo RJ: resultado en directo, alineaciones, estadísticas, cara a cara y dónde ver

Final: Santos 0–1 Flamengo RJ.

Santos

DATOS CLAVE

Flamengo RJ
52%
Posesión
48%
22
Tiros totales
10
5
Tiros a puerta
6
9
Córneres
2
0% (0/420)
Pases
0% (0/399)
6
Tarjetas amarillas
7

Incidencias del partido

Gol
Tarjeta amarilla
Tarjeta roja
Desc.Descanso
  • Soteldo Yeferson
    90'+4
  • Madson
    90'+2
  • Ivonei
    90'
  • 89'
    Isla Mauricio
  • Lucas Verissimo
    87'
  • IvoneiFelipe Jonatan
    84'
  • 80'
    Willian Arao
  • Kaio JorgeRaniel
    79'
  • 76'
    DiegoGabriel Barbosa
  • Lucas BragaSanchez Carlos
    71'
  • Jean MotaJobson
    71'
  • 67'
    Everton RibeiroBruno Henrique
  • 66'
    Isla MauricioRene
  • 65'
    Willian AraoGerson
  • 64'
    CesarDiego Alves
  • 58'
    Bruno Henrique
  • 47'
    Michael
  • 45'+8
    Gabriel Barbosa
  • 45'+6
    Gabriel Barbosa(0-1)
  • Jobson
    45'+1
  • 40'
    Gerson
  • Para
    40'
  • 33'
    Rene

Cara a cara

Últimos 13 partidos

4
Victorias de Santos
1
empate
8
Victorias de Flamengo RJ
  1. 2026-10-08Santos vs Flamengo RJSerie A BetanoE
  2. 2026-04-05Flamengo RJ vs SantosSerie A BetanoP
  3. 2025-11-09Flamengo RJ vs SantosSerie A BetanoP
  4. 2025-07-16Santos vs Flamengo RJSerie A BetanoG
  5. 2023-11-01Flamengo RJ vs SantosSerie A BetanoG
Santos: forma reciente
GGEPG
Flamengo RJ: forma reciente
GGEGG

Dónde ver el Santos - Flamengo RJ

  • Bolivia:Tigo Sports 2 Bolivia
  • Brasil:Globo, Premiere, SporTV, TV Record, CazéTV, Amazon Prime Video
  • Canadá:Fanatiz Canada
  • Puerto Rico:Fanatiz
  • Reino Unido:Premier Sports 1
  • Estados Unidos:Fanatiz, TV Globo Internacional
Guía completa de dónde ver: todas las regiones, canales y streams →

Preguntas frecuentes

+ What time does Santos vs Flamengo RJ kick off?

The Serie A Betano match between Santos and Flamengo RJ kicks off at 19:00 UTC on Sunday 30 August 2020.

+ Where can I watch Santos vs Flamengo RJ?

Coverage of Santos vs Flamengo RJ is available via Fanatiz, Fanatiz Canada, Premier Sports 1 and Premier Sports Player.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Santos and Flamengo RJ?

In their recent meetings, Santos have won 4, Flamengo RJ have won 8, and 1 have ended level.

+ What form are Santos and Flamengo RJ in coming into this match?

Santos arrive with a recent form of WLDWW, while Flamengo RJ come into the game on a run of WWDWW.