Saltar al contenido principal

Chapecoense-SC vs Cruzeiro: resultado en directo, alineaciones, estadísticas, cara a cara y dónde ver

Final: Chapecoense-SC 1–1 Cruzeiro.

Chapecoense-SC

DATOS CLAVE

Cruzeiro
60%
Posesión
40%
19
Tiros totales
17
7
Tiros a puerta
6
9
Córneres
7
84% (397/472)
Pases
79% (255/322)
1
Tarjetas amarillas
1

Incidencias del partido

Gol
Tarjeta amarilla
Tarjeta roja
Desc.Descanso
  • Camilo(1-1)
    90'+5
  • 83'
    Cabral ArielDavid
  • RenatoBryan Borges
    81'
  • 72'
    Pedro Rocha
  • Torres DiegoRegis
    70'
  • 68'
    Pedro RochaMarquinhos Gabriel
  • 65'
    WevertonEdilson
  • Arthur GomesVini Locatelli
    54'
  • Rafael Pereira
    43'
  • 4'
    Dede(0-1)

Cara a cara

Últimos 2 partidos

1
Victorias de Chapecoense-SC
0
empates
1
Victorias de Cruzeiro
  1. 2026-05-24Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense-SCSerie A BetanoP
  2. 2019-05-26Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense-SCSerie A BetanoG
Chapecoense-SC: forma reciente
EPPPG
Cruzeiro: forma reciente
GGPGG

Dónde ver el Chapecoense-SC - Cruzeiro

  • Bolivia:Tigo Sports 2 Bolivia
  • Brasil:Globo, Premiere, SporTV, TV Record, CazéTV, Amazon Prime Video
  • Canadá:Fanatiz Canada
  • Puerto Rico:Fanatiz
  • Reino Unido:Premier Sports 1
  • Estados Unidos:Fanatiz, TV Globo Internacional
Guía completa de dónde ver: todas las regiones, canales y streams →

Preguntas frecuentes

+ What time does Chapecoense-SC vs Cruzeiro kick off?

The Serie A Betano match between Chapecoense-SC and Cruzeiro kicks off at 22:00 UTC on Sunday 13 October 2019.

+ Where can I watch Chapecoense-SC vs Cruzeiro?

Coverage of Chapecoense-SC vs Cruzeiro is available via Fanatiz, Fanatiz Canada, Premier Sports 1 and Premier Sports Player.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Chapecoense-SC and Cruzeiro?

In their recent meetings, Chapecoense-SC have won 1, Cruzeiro have won 1, and 0 have ended level.

+ What form are Chapecoense-SC and Cruzeiro in coming into this match?

Chapecoense-SC arrive with a recent form of WLLLD, while Cruzeiro come into the game on a run of WWLWW.