Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Toronto FC gegen Columbus Crew – Live-Ergebnis, Aufstellungen, Statistiken, direkter Vergleich und wo es läuft

Endstand: Toronto FC 2:0 Columbus Crew.

Toronto FC

TOP-STATISTIKEN

Columbus Crew
51%
Ballbesitz
49%
12
Torschüsse gesamt
10
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
6
Ecken
4
0% (0/470)
Pässe
0% (0/441)
3
Gelbe Karten
2

Spielereignisse

Tor
Gelbe Karte
Rote Karte
HZHalbzeit
  • Altidore Jozy
    90'+3
  • 90'+2
    Mensah Jonathan
  • 89'
    Berry MiguelZelarayan Lucas
  • 89'
    Keita Aboubacar
  • Altidore Jozy(2-0)
    87'
  • Endoh TsubasaPriso Ralph
    77'
  • 73'
    Wright-Phillips BradleyMatan Alexandru Irinel
  • 65'
    Afful HarrisonAbdul-Salaam Saad
  • Lawrence KemarSoteldo Yeferson
    64'
  • Mullins PatrickDeLeon Nick
    62'
  • Altidore JozyAkinola Ayomide
    62'
  • Bono Alex
    54'
  • Delgado Mark
    46'
  • 46'
    Keita AboubacarFrancis Waylon
  • Bradley Michael(1-0)
    13'

Direkter Vergleich

Letzte 13 Duelle

3
Siege Toronto FC
4
Remis
6
Siege Columbus Crew
  1. 2026-03-21Toronto FC vs Columbus CrewMLSS
  2. 2025-09-20Columbus Crew vs Toronto FCMLSU
  3. 2025-08-16Toronto FC vs Columbus CrewMLSU
  4. 2024-09-18Toronto FC vs Columbus CrewMLSN
  5. 2024-07-06Columbus Crew vs Toronto FCMLSN
Toronto FC – aktuelle Form
NNSUS
Columbus Crew – aktuelle Form
SSNSS

Wo läuft Toronto FC gegen Columbus Crew?

  • Argentinien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Australien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Österreich:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Belgien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Brasilien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Kanada:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV, RDS, TSN.ca
  • Kolumbien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Dänemark:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Kompletter TV-Guide – alle Regionen, Sender und Streams →

Häufige Fragen

+ What time does Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew kick off?

The MLS match between Toronto FC and Columbus Crew kicks off at 23:00 UTC on Wednesday 12 May 2021.

+ Where can I watch Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew?

Coverage of Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew is available via MLS Season Pass on Apple TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Toronto FC and Columbus Crew?

In their recent meetings, Toronto FC have won 3, Columbus Crew have won 6, and 4 have ended level.

+ What form are Toronto FC and Columbus Crew in coming into this match?

Toronto FC arrive with a recent form of WDWLL, while Columbus Crew come into the game on a run of WWLWW.