Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Nashville SC gegen Chicago Fire – Live-Ergebnis, Aufstellungen, Statistiken, direkter Vergleich und wo es läuft

Endstand: Nashville SC 1:1 Chicago Fire.

Nashville SC

TOP-STATISTIKEN

Chicago Fire
37%
Ballbesitz
63%
10
Torschüsse gesamt
12
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
3
Ecken
4
0% (0/357)
Pässe
0% (0/618)
1
Gelbe Karten
0

Spielereignisse

Tor
Gelbe Karte
Rote Karte
HZHalbzeit
  • McCarty Dax
    90'
  • Anibaba JalilLeal Randall
    89'
  • 83'
    Collier ElliotFrankowski Przemyslaw
  • 76'
    Herbers FabianMihailovic Djordje
  • 76'
    Bornstein JonathanNavarro Miguel
  • Anunga TahMuyl Alex
    70'
  • Danladi AbuJones Derrick
    59'
  • Cadiz JhonderRios Daniel
    59'
  • 42'
    Sekulic Boris(1-1)
  • Rios Daniel(1-0)
    28'

Direkter Vergleich

Letzte 10 Duelle

7
Siege Nashville SC
1
Remis
2
Siege Chicago Fire
  1. 2026-09-20Nashville SC vs Chicago FireMLSS
  2. 2026-04-05Chicago Fire vs Nashville SCMLSN
  3. 2025-06-15Chicago Fire vs Nashville SCMLSS
  4. 2025-04-27Nashville SC vs Chicago FireMLSS
  5. 2024-10-19Chicago Fire vs Nashville SCMLSS
Nashville SC – aktuelle Form
SSSSU
Chicago Fire – aktuelle Form
SSSNN

Wo läuft Nashville SC gegen Chicago Fire?

  • Argentinien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Australien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Österreich:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Belgien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Brasilien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Kanada:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV, RDS, TSN.ca
  • Kolumbien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Dänemark:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Kompletter TV-Guide – alle Regionen, Sender und Streams →

Häufige Fragen

+ What time does Nashville SC vs Chicago Fire kick off?

The MLS match between Nashville SC and Chicago Fire kicks off at 00:30 UTC on Sunday 1 November 2020.

+ Where can I watch Nashville SC vs Chicago Fire?

Coverage of Nashville SC vs Chicago Fire is available via MLS Season Pass on Apple TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Nashville SC and Chicago Fire?

In their recent meetings, Nashville SC have won 7, Chicago Fire have won 2, and 1 have ended level.

+ What form are Nashville SC and Chicago Fire in coming into this match?

Nashville SC arrive with a recent form of DWWWW, while Chicago Fire come into the game on a run of LLWWW.