Zum Hauptinhalt springen

FC Cincinnati gegen Sporting Kansas City – Live-Ergebnis, Aufstellungen, Statistiken, direkter Vergleich und wo es läuft

Endstand: FC Cincinnati 0:1 Sporting Kansas City.

FC Cincinnati

TOP-STATISTIKEN

Sporting Kansas City
62%
Ballbesitz
38%
13
Torschüsse gesamt
13
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
6
Ecken
4
0% (0/593)
Pässe
0% (0/358)
0
Gelbe Karten
1

Spielereignisse

Tor
Gelbe Karte
Rote Karte
HZHalbzeit
  • McLaughlin JimmyPettersson Tom
    90'
  • 90'
    Hurtado ErikPulido Alan
  • 81'
    Duke CameronKinda Gadi
  • Vazquez BrandonMokotjo Kamohelo
    80'
  • Abdul-Salaam SaadBailey Zico
    78'
  • Kubo YuyaLocadia Jurgen
    77'
  • de Jong Siem
    62'
  • 60'
    Puncec Roberto
  • 57'
    Espinoza Roger(0-1)
  • 46'
    Espinoza RogerHernandez Felipe
  • 46'
    GersoShelton Khiry

Direkter Vergleich

Letzte 2 Duelle

1
Siege FC Cincinnati
1
Remis
0
Siege Sporting Kansas City
  1. 2025-04-26FC Cincinnati vs Sporting Kansas CityMLSS
  2. 2019-04-07FC Cincinnati vs Sporting Kansas CityMLSU
FC Cincinnati – aktuelle Form
UNSNN
Sporting Kansas City – aktuelle Form
SNUNN

Wo läuft FC Cincinnati gegen Sporting Kansas City?

  • Argentinien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Australien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Österreich:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Belgien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Brasilien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Kanada:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV, RDS, TSN.ca
  • Kolumbien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Dänemark:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Kompletter TV-Guide – alle Regionen, Sender und Streams →

Häufige Fragen

+ What time does FC Cincinnati vs Sporting Kansas City kick off?

The MLS match between FC Cincinnati and Sporting Kansas City kicks off at 23:30 UTC on Wednesday 28 October 2020.

+ Where can I watch FC Cincinnati vs Sporting Kansas City?

Coverage of FC Cincinnati vs Sporting Kansas City is available via MLS Season Pass on Apple TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between FC Cincinnati and Sporting Kansas City?

In their recent meetings, FC Cincinnati have won 1, Sporting Kansas City have won 0, and 1 have ended level.

+ What form are FC Cincinnati and Sporting Kansas City in coming into this match?

FC Cincinnati arrive with a recent form of LLWLD, while Sporting Kansas City come into the game on a run of LLDLW.