Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Atlanta Utd gegen Philadelphia Union – Live-Ergebnis, Aufstellungen, Statistiken, direkter Vergleich und wo es läuft

Endstand: Atlanta Utd 2:0 Philadelphia Union.

Atlanta Utd

TOP-STATISTIKEN

Philadelphia Union
53%
Ballbesitz
47%
12
Torschüsse gesamt
12
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
4
Ecken
5
0% (0/479)
Pässe
0% (0/404)
2
Gelbe Karten
2

Spielereignisse

Tor
Gelbe Karte
Rote Karte
HZHalbzeit
  • Escobar Franco Nicolas
    88'
  • Adams MohammedAmbrose Michael
    84'
  • 82'
    Wooten AndrewWagner Kai
  • Martinez Josef(2-0)
    80'
  • Remedi EricMartinez Pity
    79'
  • 74'
    Wagner Kai
  • Hyndman EmersonBarco Esequiel
    73'
  • 66'
    Fabian MarcoSergio Santos
  • 52'
    IlsonAaronson Brenden
  • Gressel Julian
    38'
  • 34'
    Bedoya Alejandro
  • Gressel Julian(1-0)
    10'

Direkter Vergleich

Letzte 14 Duelle

2
Siege Atlanta Utd
5
Remis
7
Siege Philadelphia Union
  1. 2026-08-01Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta UtdMLSN
  2. 2026-03-14Atlanta Utd vs Philadelphia UnionMLSS
  3. 2025-05-17Atlanta Utd vs Philadelphia UnionMLSN
  4. 2025-04-19Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta UtdMLSN
  5. 2024-09-28Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta UtdMLSU
Atlanta Utd – aktuelle Form
UNSNN
Philadelphia Union – aktuelle Form
SSSUN

Wo läuft Atlanta Utd gegen Philadelphia Union?

  • Argentinien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Australien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Österreich:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Belgien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Brasilien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Kanada:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV, RDS, TSN.ca
  • Kolumbien:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Dänemark:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Kompletter TV-Guide – alle Regionen, Sender und Streams →

Häufige Fragen

+ What time does Atlanta Utd vs Philadelphia Union kick off?

The MLS match between Atlanta Utd and Philadelphia Union kicks off at 00:00 UTC on Friday 25 October 2019.

+ Where can I watch Atlanta Utd vs Philadelphia Union?

Coverage of Atlanta Utd vs Philadelphia Union is available via MLS Season Pass on Apple TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Atlanta Utd and Philadelphia Union?

In their recent meetings, Atlanta Utd have won 2, Philadelphia Union have won 7, and 5 have ended level.

+ What form are Atlanta Utd and Philadelphia Union in coming into this match?

Atlanta Utd arrive with a recent form of LLWLD, while Philadelphia Union come into the game on a run of LDWWW.