Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Al Fateh gegen Al Taawon – Live-Ergebnis, Aufstellungen, Statistiken, direkter Vergleich und wo es läuft

Endstand: Al Fateh 1:0 Al Taawon.

Al Fateh

TOP-STATISTIKEN

Al Taawon
48%
Ballbesitz
52%
11
Torschüsse gesamt
6
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
4
Ecken
6
0% (0/350)
Pässe
0% (0/372)
4
Gelbe Karten
3

Spielereignisse

Tor
Gelbe Karte
Rote Karte
HZHalbzeit
  • Al Zaqan Ali
    90'+5
  • Al Dosari SaeedBuhumaid Tawfiq
    90'+4
  • Majrashi Mohammed
    88'
  • 84'
    Al Sahlawi MohammadSandro Manoel
  • te Vrede Mitchell(1-0)
    81'
  • Majrashi MohammedKadrii Bashkim
    77'
  • 75'
    Al Swat AbdulmajeedSefiani Rabeaa
  • 70'
    Sandro Manoel
  • 66'
    Al Nabit SumayhanMandash Sultan
  • 66'
    Al Ruwaili HamdanBarnawi Yaseen
  • Bendebka Sofiane
    65'
  • Al Zaqan AliAguirregaray Matias
    63'
  • Al Saeed MohammedAlfehaid Mohammed
    63'
  • 57'
    Nildo Petrolina
  • Saadane Marwane
    50'
  • 28'
    Mandash Sultan

Direkter Vergleich

Letzte 14 Duelle

4
Siege Al Fateh
3
Remis
7
Siege Al Taawon
  1. 2026-09-05Al Taawon vs Al FatehSaudi Professional LeagueU
  2. 2026-03-06Al Taawon vs Al FatehSaudi Professional LeagueN
  3. 2025-11-07Al Fateh vs Al TaawonSaudi Professional LeagueN
  4. 2025-03-01Al Fateh vs Al TaawonSaudi Professional LeagueN
  5. 2024-10-05Al Taawon vs Al FatehSaudi Professional LeagueN
Al Fateh – aktuelle Form
NNSNN
Al Taawon – aktuelle Form
NNSUN

Wo läuft Al Fateh gegen Al Taawon?

  • Albanien:SuperSport 1 Digitalb
  • Australien:10
  • Österreich:Sportdigital FUSSBALL
  • Brasilien:Canal GOAT, Globo
  • Bulgarien:MAX Sport 1
  • China:ZhiBo8
  • Georgien:Setanta Sports Georgia
  • Deutschland:Sportdigital FUSSBALL
Kompletter TV-Guide – alle Regionen, Sender und Streams →

Häufige Fragen

+ When do Al Fateh and Al Taawon kick off?

Al Fateh host Al Taawon on Friday 4 September 2020 at 17:35 UTC UTC.

+ Where can I watch Al Fateh vs Al Taawon?

Coverage of this Saudi Professional League fixture is available via 10, Fox Sports 1 USA, Sling TV and YouTube TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Al Fateh and Al Taawon?

Al Fateh have won 4, Al Taawon have won 7, and 3 have ended level.

+ What form are Al Fateh and Al Taawon in coming into this Saudi Professional League match?

Al Fateh arrive on a run of LLWLL while Al Taawon come in on LDWLL.