Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Genoa CFC gegen ACF Fiorentina – Live-Ergebnis, Aufstellungen, Statistiken, direkter Vergleich und wo es läuft

Endstand: Genoa CFC 1:1 ACF Fiorentina.

Genoa CFC

TOP-STATISTIKEN

ACF Fiorentina
55%
Ballbesitz
45%
8
Torschüsse gesamt
11
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
4
Ecken
2
2
Gelbe Karten
1
0
Rote Karten
1

Spielereignisse

Tor
Gelbe Karte
Rote Karte
HZHalbzeit
  • 90'+5
    Pulgar Erick
  • 89'
    Amrabat SofyanVenuti Lorenzo
  • 89'
    Kouame CristianVlahovic Dusan
  • 83'
    Callejon JoseCastrovilli Gaetano
  • Shomurodov EldorScamacca Gianluca
    83'
  • Melegoni FilippoStrootman Kevin
    83'
  • 71'
    Biraghi CristianoCaceres Martin
  • 71'
    Eysseric ValentinBonaventura Giacomo
  • Pjaca MarkoDestro Mattia
    70'
  • Ghiglione PaoloBehrami Valon
    70'
  • Zajc Miha
    64'
  • Zajc MihaBiraschi Davide
    62'
  • 52'
    Iachini Giuseppe
  • 52'
    Ribery Franck
  • 23'
    Vlahovic Dusan(1-1)
  • Destro Mattia(1-0)
    13'
  • Strootman Kevin
    2'

Direkter Vergleich

Letzte 12 Duelle

2
Siege Genoa CFC
5
Remis
5
Siege ACF Fiorentina
  1. 2026-10-10Genoa vs FiorentinaSerie AS
  2. 2026-05-10Fiorentina vs GenoaSerie AU
  3. 2025-11-09Genoa vs FiorentinaSerie AU
  4. 2025-02-02Fiorentina vs GenoaSerie AN
  5. 2024-10-31Genoa vs FiorentinaSerie AN
Genoa CFC – aktuelle Form
USNSN
ACF Fiorentina – aktuelle Form
SSUNN

Wo läuft Genoa CFC gegen ACF Fiorentina?

  • Albanien:Tring, Tring Sport 1, Tring Sport 2
  • Algerien:STARZPLAY, Thmanyah
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN España, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport Football Plus ROA, SuperSport GOtv Football, SuperSport MaXimo 1, ZAP, ZSPORT 1
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua und Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentinien:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN3 Argentina
  • Armenien:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Q Football
Kompletter TV-Guide – alle Regionen, Sender und Streams →

Häufige Fragen

+ When do Genoa CFC and ACF Fiorentina kick off?

Kickoff for Genoa CFC vs ACF Fiorentina is on Saturday 3 April 2021 at 13:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Genoa CFC arrive in LWLWD form, while ACF Fiorentina come into the match in LLDWW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Genoa CFC vs ACF Fiorentina?

Broadcast options for this Serie A fixture include Astro Football, Begin, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong and beIN SPORTS 2 Australia, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Genoa CFC and ACF Fiorentina?

Genoa CFC have won 2, ACF Fiorentina have won 5, and 5 matches have ended level between the two sides.