Zum Hauptinhalt springen

LOSC Lille gegen Dijon – Live-Ergebnis, Aufstellungen, Statistiken, direkter Vergleich und wo es läuft

Endstand: LOSC Lille 1:0 Dijon.

LOSC Lille

TOP-STATISTIKEN

Dijon
58%
Ballbesitz
42%
14
Torschüsse gesamt
10
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
5
Ecken
2
0% (0/681)
Pässe
0% (0/483)
2
Gelbe Karten
2

Spielereignisse

Tor
Gelbe Karte
Rote Karte
HZHalbzeit
  • 90'+2
    Chafik Fouad
  • Weah TimothyDavid Jonathan
    84'
  • Xeka
    82'
  • Sanches RenatoSoumare Boubakary
    81'
  • XekaBamba Jonathan
    81'
  • 81'
    Konate MoussaBalde Mama
  • 80'
    Dobre MihaiCelina Bersant
  • 75'
    Ngonda Glody
  • Ikone JonathanYazici Yusuf
    70'
  • Djalo TiagoCelik Zeki
    70'
  • 67'
    Chafik FouadBoey Sacha
  • 67'
    Sammaritano FredericMarie Jordan
  • Yazici Yusuf(1-0)
    29'
  • 25'
    Dina Ebimbe JuniorAssale Roger
  • Botman Sven
    13'

Direkter Vergleich

Letzte 3 Duelle

2
Siege LOSC Lille
0
Remis
1
Siege Dijon
  1. 2020-12-16Dijon vs LilleLigue 1S
  2. 2020-01-12Dijon vs LilleLigue 1N
  3. 2019-11-30Lille vs DijonLigue 1S
LOSC Lille – aktuelle Form
SNSNU
Dijon – aktuelle Form
USSSN

Wo läuft LOSC Lille gegen Dijon?

  • Albanien:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algerien:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports French 2, TOD
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport MaXimo 1
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua und Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentinien:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN4 Argentina
  • Armenien:Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Kompletter TV-Guide – alle Regionen, Sender und Streams →

Häufige Fragen

+ When do LOSC Lille and Dijon kick off?

Kickoff for LOSC Lille vs Dijon is on Sunday 31 January 2021 at 16:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

LOSC Lille arrive in DLWLW form, while Dijon come into the match in LWWWD form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch LOSC Lille vs Dijon?

Broadcast options for this Ligue 1 fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong, beIN Sports Canada and beIN SPORTS USA, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between LOSC Lille and Dijon?

LOSC Lille have won 2, Dijon have won 1, and 0 matches have ended level between the two sides.