Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Deportivo Alavés gegen CA Osasuna – Live-Ergebnis, Aufstellungen, Statistiken, direkter Vergleich und wo es läuft

Endstand: Deportivo Alavés 0:2 CA Osasuna.

Deportivo Alavés

TOP-STATISTIKEN

CA Osasuna
56%
Ballbesitz
44%
8
Torschüsse gesamt
13
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
2
Ecken
8
74% (333/447)
Pässe
65% (230/355)
4
Gelbe Karten
3

Spielereignisse

Tor
Gelbe Karte
Rote Karte
HZHalbzeit
  • 88'
    Grau JaumeBrasanac Darko
  • 88'
    Perez InigoGarcia Ruben
  • 82'
    Sanchez Manu
  • 82'
    Martinez J.Torres Roberto
  • 82'
    Avila ChimyGarcia Kike
  • de la Fuente MiguelDuarte Ruben
    77'
  • 73'
    Torro Lucas
  • 71'
    OierMoncayola Jon
  • Navarro Ximo
    70'
  • Guidetti JohnSylla Mamadou
    64'
  • Garcia ManuMoya Toni
    64'
  • Loum M.Pina Tomas
    46'
  • Pellistri F.Martin Ivan
    46'
  • 31'
    Torres Roberto
  • 29'
    Torres Roberto(0-2)
  • Duarte Ruben
    29'
  • Moya Toni
    28'
  • 22'
    Garcia David(0-1)
  • Laguardia Victor
    13'

Direkter Vergleich

Letzte 12 Duelle

1
Siege Deportivo Alavés
4
Remis
7
Siege CA Osasuna
  1. 2026-09-06Alaves vs OsasunaLaLigaS
  2. 2026-04-05Alaves vs OsasunaLaLigaU
  3. 2025-12-20Osasuna vs AlavesLaLigaN
  4. 2025-05-24Alaves vs OsasunaLaLigaU
  5. 2024-12-08Osasuna vs AlavesLaLigaU
Deportivo Alavés – aktuelle Form
NNUNN
CA Osasuna – aktuelle Form
NNUNS

Wo läuft Deportivo Alavés gegen CA Osasuna?

  • Albanien:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algerien:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua und Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentinien:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Armenien:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Kompletter TV-Guide – alle Regionen, Sender und Streams →

Häufige Fragen

+ When do Deportivo Alavés and CA Osasuna kick off?

Kickoff for Deportivo Alavés vs CA Osasuna is on Saturday 18 September 2021 at 19:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Deportivo Alavés arrive in LLDLL form, while CA Osasuna come into the match in WLDLL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Deportivo Alavés vs CA Osasuna?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Deportivo Alavés and CA Osasuna?

Deportivo Alavés have won 1, CA Osasuna have won 7, and 4 matches have ended level between the two sides.