Zum Hauptinhalt springen

FC Schalke 04 gegen Arminia Bielefeld – Live-Ergebnis, Aufstellungen, Statistiken, direkter Vergleich und wo es läuft

Endstand: FC Schalke 04 0:1 Arminia Bielefeld.

FC Schalke 04

TOP-STATISTIKEN

Arminia Bielefeld
48%
Ballbesitz
52%
11
Torschüsse gesamt
8
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
1
Ecken
6
0% (0/298)
Pässe
0% (0/371)
6
Gelbe Karten
5

Spielereignisse

Tor
Gelbe Karte
Rote Karte
HZHalbzeit
  • Sane Salif
    90'+6
  • Raman Benito
    90'
  • 88'
    Seufert NilsCordova Sergio
  • 86'
    Doan Ritsu
  • Harit Amine
    85'
  • 81'
    Kunze FabianHartel Marcel
  • 81'
    Soukou CebioBrunner Cedric
  • 74'
    Schipplock Sven
  • 71'
    Schipplock SvenKlos Fabian
  • Skrzybski StevenMendyl Hamza
    70'
  • Kutucu AhmedSchopf Alessandro
    70'
  • 66'
    Brunner Cedric
  • Mendyl Hamza
    60'
  • Serdar Suat
    57'
  • Harit AmineBoujellab Nassim
    55'
  • 55'
    Pieper Amos
  • 53'
    Klos Fabian(0-1)
  • 31'
    Prietl Manuel
  • Oczipka Bastian
    26'
  • Thiaw MalickMascarell Omar
    15'

Direkter Vergleich

Letztes Duell

0
Siege FC Schalke 04
0
Remis
1
Siege Arminia Bielefeld
  1. 2021-04-20Arminia Bielefeld vs SchalkeBundesligaN
FC Schalke 04 – aktuelle Form
USUNN
Arminia Bielefeld – aktuelle Form
UNUSS

Wo läuft FC Schalke 04 gegen Arminia Bielefeld?

  • Albanien:Tring, Tring Sport 1, Tring Sport 2, Tring Sport 4, Tring Sport 5
  • Algerien:MBC Action, MBC Shahid
  • Andorra:DAZN España, ZAP
  • Angola:ZAP, ZSPORT 1
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Antigua und Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Argentinien:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN2 Argentina, ESPN3 Argentina
  • Armenien:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Kompletter TV-Guide – alle Regionen, Sender und Streams →

Häufige Fragen

+ When do FC Schalke 04 and Arminia Bielefeld kick off?

Kickoff for FC Schalke 04 vs Arminia Bielefeld is on Saturday 19 December 2020 at 14:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

FC Schalke 04 arrive in LLDWD form, while Arminia Bielefeld come into the match in WWDLD form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch FC Schalke 04 vs Arminia Bielefeld?

Broadcast options for this Bundesliga fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong and beIN Sports 3 Malaysia, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between FC Schalke 04 and Arminia Bielefeld?

FC Schalke 04 have won 0, Arminia Bielefeld have won 1, and 0 matches have ended level between the two sides.