Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Botafogo RJ gegen Coritiba – Live-Ergebnis, Aufstellungen, Statistiken, direkter Vergleich und wo es läuft

Endstand: Botafogo RJ 0:0 Coritiba.

Botafogo RJ

TOP-STATISTIKEN

Coritiba
55%
Ballbesitz
45%
17
Torschüsse gesamt
7
6
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
6
Ecken
6
0% (0/520)
Pässe
0% (0/425)
1
Gelbe Karten
1

Spielereignisse

Tor
Gelbe Karte
Rote Karte
HZHalbzeit
  • 89'
    Wellissol
  • Araujo DaviKalou Salomon
    87'
  • 84'
    WellissolRobson
  • 83'
    Giovanni AugustoSassa
  • Matheus BabiLuis Henrique
    74'
  • Luiz OtavioRafael Forster
    67'
  • 65'
    Igor JesusYan Sasse
  • 65'
    Hugo MouraMatheus Galdezani
  • Rafael Forster
    45'+2
  • 20'
    Yan SasseNeilton

Direkter Vergleich

Letzte 7 Duelle

3
Siege Botafogo RJ
3
Remis
1
Siege Coritiba
  1. 2026-10-12Coritiba vs BotafogoSerie A BetanoU
  2. 2026-04-12Botafogo RJ vs CoritibaSerie A BetanoU
  3. 2023-11-30Coritiba vs Botafogo RJSerie A BetanoU
  4. 2023-07-30Botafogo RJ vs CoritibaSerie A BetanoS
  5. 2022-09-17Botafogo RJ vs CoritibaSerie A BetanoS
Botafogo RJ – aktuelle Form
SNNUS
Coritiba – aktuelle Form
UNNUN

Wo läuft Botafogo RJ gegen Coritiba?

  • Bolivien:Tigo Sports 2 Bolivia
  • Brasilien:Globo, Premiere, SporTV, TV Record, CazéTV, Amazon Prime Video
  • Kanada:Fanatiz Canada
  • Puerto Rico:Fanatiz
  • Vereinigtes Königreich:Premier Sports 1
  • Vereinigte Staaten:Fanatiz, TV Globo Internacional
Kompletter TV-Guide – alle Regionen, Sender und Streams →

Häufige Fragen

+ What time does Botafogo RJ vs Coritiba kick off?

The Serie A Betano match between Botafogo RJ and Coritiba kicks off at 23:30 UTC on Wednesday 2 September 2020.

+ Where can I watch Botafogo RJ vs Coritiba?

Coverage of Botafogo RJ vs Coritiba is available via Fanatiz, Fanatiz Canada, Premier Sports 1 and Premier Sports Player.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Botafogo RJ and Coritiba?

In their recent meetings, Botafogo RJ have won 3, Coritiba have won 1, and 3 have ended level.

+ What form are Botafogo RJ and Coritiba in coming into this match?

Botafogo RJ arrive with a recent form of WDLLW, while Coritiba come into the game on a run of LDLLD.